Connect with us

TeaTime Results 2021

We would like to congratulate all UK and South African lotto lucky winners on the lottery teatime results 2021. Below you will find the updated results from UK 49s teatime. The latest teatime results can be found here. Alternatively, you can see the Lunchtime results 2021. We’ve published all the latest lottery results that the lottery office has announced, so please scroll down to read the latest results.

DATEWINNING NUMBERSBOOSTER
16 September 202115172324454816
15 September 202102182242434745
14 September 202111323438394643
13 September 2021210122835391
12 September 202110163133384918
11 September 202114263940414649
10 September 202120243132364046
9 September 20215101216184535
8 September 2021891415294746
7 September 20219121735484918
6 September 20212141930384843
5 September 2021451416194210
4 September 202112151833454819
3 September 2021453442464944
2 September 20211562425383
1 September 20212182330314342
DATEWINNING NUMBERSBOOSTER
31 August 202118212528303633
30 August 20216111725364416
29 August 2021351625263022
28 August 20211923353742488
27 August 20217222434364123
26 August 20212111425263637
25 August 2021791834353628
24 August 2021191333384439
23 August 202114161926333949
22 August 20219151922314320
21 August 2021472022243029
20 August 2021371431354737
19 August 2021891121424920
18 August 202115172332414335
17 August 20213112631334136
16 August 20211823373941454
15 August 202123313639444634
14 August 2021191719224244
13 August 20216112526294518
12 August 2021637394144498
11 August 20211823253033353
10 August 20218192527344524
9 August 20215232933374644
8 August 2021122529303739
7 August 2021561834354537
6 August 2021292227414820
5 August 2021582029313345
4 August 20214111234353822
3 August 202110171927303528
2 August 202112182229394719
1 August 20217101622334117
DATEWINNING NUMBERSBOOSTER
31 July 202124819474937
30 July 20218222734364017
29 July 202112172133464731
28 July 2021914162028374
27 July 2021343236373848
26 July 2021391222424829
25 July 20218161719204933
24 July 20211348133418
23 July 2021151217364810
22 July 20215101221394527
21 July 2021791226444610
20 July 20212367334022
19 July 202127827283436
18 July 20216111214304322
17 July 20211417263034444
16 July 202123273340454638
15 July 202113192736454946
14 July 2021292835394033
13 July 2021591317274418
12 July 20211112223439445
11 July 2021161737384335
10 July 202111162024273717
9 July 2021371113444649
8 July 202117182327293012
7 July 20217293334384223
6 July 20218141627313530
5 July 202139212428435
4 July 2021312233738478
3 July 202158919253436
2 July 202114824313923
1 July 20219172039404233
DATEWINNING NUMBERSBOOSTER
30 June 20212142536414542
29 June 2021692535414713
28 June 202111151620233912
27 June 20219123136464932
26 June 20217132025364221
25 June 2021591833354022
24 June 202134172432355
23 June 20212529323739441
22 June 2021161521404446
21 June 202116173536404248
20 June 20219121725383933
19 June 202137919384041
18 June 2021451026364539
17 June 202117818243332
16 June 202124920273139
15 June 20216101531444619
14 June 2021714151622268
13 June 20211516233234478
12 June 2021314183343442
11 June 20211023293443448
10 June 20213111223294718
9 June 20213102433354617
8 June 20211417313233487
7 June 20214182131394635
6 June 2021372429444823
5 June 20217244447484941
4 June 202111141530344021
3 June 202110152223344626
2nd June 2021562832404736
1st June 2021383238424714
DATEWINNING NUMBERSBOOSTER
31 May 202110203638454814
30 May 20213181925284541
29 May 20217162528293227
28 May 2021672022272914
27 May 2021415193132458
26 May 20211222636373834
25 May 202114273138443
24 May 2021413151940487
23 May 20214111629314049
22 May 202139283441475
21 May 20219142631374513
20 May 2021582628373948
19 May 2021513142431467
18 May 20214192627303729
17 May 20213101325314930
16 May 2021461216444625
15 May 202125923323618
14 May 2021261525343614
13 May 20212293039454716
12 May 202115192835394424
11 May 202114233033364027
10 May 20211014293540481
09 May 2021271633354531
08 May 20212161726394925
07 May 202114243133404917
06 May 20212222942454639
05 May 202113614193421
04 May 202136824294528
03 May 20219121936444510
02 May 20214181924263727
01 May 2021673435484937
DATEWINNING NUMBERSBOOSTER
30 April 202110182031444547
29 April 202126812254934
28 April 20215122933344717
27 April 20216122131374416
26 April 2021131538404513
25 April 2021491013374320
24 April 20216252638394023
23 April 2021116242543473
22 April 2021281215434746
21 April 20212122540484917
20 April 2021183540434728
19 April 2021930374448495
18 April 2021321262834382
17 April 20219111819314137
16 April 202110122030444643
15 April 202121222627344030
14 April 20218111428323515
13 April 20219112031414615
12 April 202119282939424749
11 April 2021121824293140
10 April 2021471430394711
9 April 2021192025314030
8 April 202111232433354318
7 April 2021319242841462
6 April 202159151625347
5 April 202114232731404234
4 April 202149101626321
3 April 202116192332404113
2 April 2021812174346496
1 April 2021524273338451
DATEWINNING NUMBERSBOOSTER
31 March 20219141721274742
30 March 202110152138414528
29 March 20219212831424825
28 March 20214252628384934
27 March 2021371520253322
26 March 20213193036424510
25 March 20214111415404825
24 March 2021592122414423
23 March 20213121926274325
22 March 2021252027404648
21 March 20219303738404944
20 March 202111121325274235
19 March 20219102331414336
18 March 2021472125394516
17 March 20214131527384425
16 March 20212161719234042
14 March 202118213241474820
13 March 20212343642444633
12 March 202117232728294624
11 March 2021692829313316
10 March 202115192237384010
9 March 2021471415244445
8 March 2021210202228317
07 March 20211624273045497
06 March 202125721254434
05 March 202128910182716
04 March 2021291218434541
03 March 2021
02 March 2021581939414531
1 March 20213142526353611
DATEWINNING NUMBERSBOOSTER
28 February 202120263637404449
27 February 2021253337464749
26 February 2021811254043479
25 February 20219161931374941
24 February 20214163133474822
23 February 20216111320334222
22 February 202127192432436
21 February 202123242534444926
20 February 2021161117313322
19 February 20217131928314126
18 February 20219102324364540
17 February 202117262830354825
16 February 202157923454830
15 February 20216111733363927
14 February 20216103438404411
13 February 2021211152529348
12 February 2021141030343633
11 February 20212`31638434944
10 February 20213141617273349
9 February 20211101121262817
8 February 2021182230364624
7 February 20215101215353625
6 February 202111152834374438
5 February 202168152324273
4 February 20215161720303347
3 February 20212182240424915
2 February 202125122728334
DATEWINNING NUMBERSBOOSTER
31 January 20211348103814
30 January 20216101926394230
29 January 202113183233464825
28 January 202116192439414443
27 January 20216172930374031
26 January 20216224145464712
25 January 202122283738394217
24 January 20218123140464730
23 January 202139103637497
22 January 20211112132445483
21 January 20215101117204426
20 January 2021461838394549
19 January 2021671622234919
18 January 2021591324293530
17 January 202111202128404734
16 January 2021561120223917
15 January 2021181319323637
14 January 20213121834374315
13 January 20211142133364739
12 January 202115173032434442
11 January 20219181933404224
10 January 20212183139414834
9 January 20212459112720
8 January 20218172531344524
7 January 2021282230364231
6 January 202139233642478
5 January 202134101735486
4 January 20212123031344521
3 January 202137815194221
2 January 2021231832334847
1 January 2021351727344037