Connect with us

Lunchtime Results 2021

Lunchtime is a popular lottery game in the UK and South Africa specifically that allows players to set their own stake amount and number of numbers to play. UK 49s conducts a draw of Lunchtime on a daily basis – and also offers 3 to 5 different ways to win. 

This page displays the winning numbers in all UK49s Lunchtime results 2021. The results on this website are updated live after the draws are held. Those looking for historical draws can scroll further down the page after seeing today’s lunchtime result.

How UK 49s Works for Lunchtime?

The UK49s lottery is a draw-based lotto in which you pick a minimum of one number and a maximum of five numbers from a pool of 49 and match them with the numbers randomly selected by the draw aster. Matching more numbers will increase your chances of winning, and your prize amount will also depend on how much you bet.

Booster balls are drawn every time the numbers are selected, following the standard six numbers. Depending on the draw type you choose, you can choose to go for a six- number draw (excluding the Booster Ball) or a seven- number draw (including the Booster Ball). Due to the extra number, the seven-number draw has better odds of winning, resulting in much smaller prizes than those awarded in the six-number draw.

November 2021

DATEWINNING NUMBERSBOOSTER
28 November 202107112430354619
27 November 202109112426273828
26 November 202105101623252930
25 November 202105052231404313
24 November 202102032837394909
23 November 202115313445464948
22 November 202113213738434539
21 November 202111142528374135
20 November 202104072936424622
19 November 202105081043444746
18 November 202110343644464924
17 November 202101041634354041
16 November 202110131634414723
15 November 202113183032414326
14 November 202101021031404606
13 November 202104061926354549
12 November 202106222734364423
11 November 202107182324274635
10 November 202101042829364205
9 November 202104061115164521
8 November 202107101119223903
7 November 202101020328414606
6 November 202105111828364315
5 November 202111131627324203
4 November 202104161721334702
3 November 202107152930474920
2 November 202103111324434542
1 November 202117203445464849

October 2021

DATEWINNING NUMBERSBOOSTER
31 October 202110253233364337
30 October 202107141633434941
29 October 202102182526364011
28 October 202108212327384614
27 October 202102040512223845
26 October 202103060924394814
25 October 202114192131404128
24 October 202102031015343922
23 October 202101020718204637
22 October 202102121618394636
21 October 202108103138454721
20 October 202104092430404423
19 October 202108112028324426
18 October 202113222840444823
17 October 202102112427333844
16 October 202114182033344022
15 October 202102031639414711
14 October 202101031418204142
13 October 202120243138394744
12 October 202102040507143224
11 October 202102143132464724
10 October 202104111218293647
09 October 202113161820254928
08 October 202109192730404722
07 October 202103133738394625
06 October 202101020720404641
05 October 20213121832334311
04 October 20217222740414913
03 October 202103060724404833
02 October 202115
172026394329
01 October 202103123033404109

September 2021

DATEWINNING NUMBERSBOOSTER
30 September 202104172036434402
29 September 20216133033364743
28 September 202101232843454903
27 September 202102030813214544
26 September 202103061220364739
25 September 202112202737394329
24 September 202107141734404718
23 September 202107102237384539
22 September 202116172225353746
21 September 202102162834364010
20 September 202104092635394025
19 September 202101091635434502
18 September 202113193142434505
17 September 202112131926353943
16 September 20214142327454644
15 September 202145632344348
14 September 20213151626474934
13 September 20214121617434828
12 September 202113212332353927
11 September 202102072530434712
10 September 202119242635364139
9 September 20218101520253019
8 September 2021710353941423
7 September 20214131921234120
6 September 20212131525394247
5 September 20211103738394417
4 September 20211416173539494
3 September 2021241826384624
2 September 202136915404145
1 September 2021317263134381

August 2021

DATEWINNING NUMBERSBOOSTER
31 August 20214242529434845
30 August 20217202126404543
29 August 2021393239454727
28 August 202111242935364017
27 August 202110121314333819
26 August 20213112531364917
25 August 2021281115172231
24 August 2021461336424446
23 August 2021481833343719
22 August 2021351835414237
21 August 20216131924343932
20 August 2021591234354148
19 August 20211519202831461`7
18 August 20215142729323530
17 August 202134819394645
16 August 202112531354120
15 August 20214192140414420
14 August 202111152239424941
13 August 202117182140424710
12 August 2021591422344518
11 August 2021691826374948
10 August 2021341421273212
9 August 202119242728364813
8 August 20219111825363845
7 August 20212021244248494
6 August 2021151022284240
5 August 20211182541464731
4 August 2021372627354933
3 August 202113142334384539
2 August 202110132733364115
1 August 2021720272829318

July 2021

DATEWINNING NUMBERSBOOSTER
31 July 202116253839404549
30 July 202125303843444749
29 July 2021161141444915
28 July 20215192331364120
27 July 202115202832424531
26 July 20213153536404616
25 July 2021671220224538
24 July 202112162635444947
23 July 20217112136384527
22 July 202110131619404946
21 July 20216142528294522
20 July 202111142833394835
19 July 202110162326373941
18 July 202111152431344414
17 July 20213121320212431
16 July 2021161216192549
15 July 2021217181944497
14 July 20211829384245485
13 July 202114212326334239
12 July 20215233238414745
11 July 2021231013223040
10 July 2021217222640421
9 July 20212482527285
8 July 2021271617184233
7 July 202123614364039
6 July 202124354041454616
5 July 20217182021272911
4 July 20212131632364219
3 July 20215121529323436
2 July 2021271923344730
1 July 20211163741424930

June 2021

DATEWINNING NUMBERSBOOSTER
30 June 2021463334363913
29 June 202134212224467
28 June 2021581036394341
27 June 20213132021404641
26 June 20214233944484936
25 June 20216101931414334
24 June 20214212831334020
23 June 2021722243744491
22 June 202119203739414510
21 June 2021241719223911
20 June 202124243337469
19 June 20213111416284149
18 June 2021341014414831
17 June 2021141022364245
16 June 2021571227314245
15 June 202110141924254717
14 June 20213131522333630
13 June 202112192934464842
12 June 20219171928354818
11 June 2021817232429499
10 June 202118222532404926
9 June 202129343940464712
8 June 202117193943474930
7 June 202146141834417
6 June 202111123335374628
5 June 20217102729354513
4 June 202116252640434641
3 June 202117122232378
2nd June 202120242526314328
1st June 2021691131394725

May 2021

DATEWINNING NUMBERSBOOSTER
30 May 2021471237383948
30 May 2021729404345494
29 May 202112293336374632
28 May 202125713374516
27 May 2021271316384639
26 May 20218111225284216
25 May 202117922314726
24 May 202115172428334837
23 May 20218112034424628
22 May 20215304044454718
21 May 20216253233354838
20 May 2021414313248392
19 May 2021473433343614
18 May 202117814414630
17 May 202111122327424519
16 May 20211162834404727
15 May 20218121920213246
14 May 202120213435374029
13 May 2021481839434529
12 May 20214102631464927
11 May 20211630313641424
10 May 202126916253715
09 May 2021813161831327
08 May 20213123234424821
07 May 202113142737384534
06 May 20216112028404544
05 May 2021181218424513
04 May 20214212932333847
03 May 202116812141743
02 May 202116343540484912
01 May 20214273032364647

April 2021

DATEWINNING NUMBERSBOOSTER
30 April 20219141519494720
29 April 20212162931374928
28 April 20214151722434713
27 April 20211102938394627
26 April 20211623253148496
25 April 202117192425374218
24 April 20217111832404413
23 April 2021281630394320
22 April 2021451115184039
21 Aprl 202116713243747
20 April 20212131842464714
19 April 2021571119224025
18 April 20215161722434710
17 April 202129172127426
16 April 20217112227354621
15 April 202117112229339
14 April 202118203137384443
13 April 202125313744464749
12 April 202116192734444617
11 April 202112615172539
10 April 20211820212729474
9 April 2021181224262734
8 April 202126722354131
7 April 202124343641434448
6 April 20219152227294025
5 April 20212629374143443
4 April 20213132022424424
3 April 2021143133434521
2 April 20211359253843
1 April 202119323637384935

March 2021

DATEWINNING NUMBERSBOOSTER
31 March 20212182532374745
30 March 202111162426394125
29 March 20213222425304249
28 March 2021482530384710
27 March 2021581324344922
26 March 202120222430324649
25 March 2021562021324035
24 March 2021210123941426
23 March 20211823293341475
22 March 20216222330424844
21 March 20219141925313545
20 March 20214101534363944
19 March 2021118252630475
18 March 202117224243444928
17 March 20218172021223533
16 March 2021561119323925
13 March 202112131721243836
12 March 2021891832333541
11 March 2021211142240439
10 March 20218132023364829
9 March 20214202425363822
8 March 2021672232333511
07 March 20218111228354117
06 March 20214233641424517
05 March 202113635394338
04 March 20213111824414814
03 March 20211152224273937
02 March 2021581925404538
01 March 20211011333545461

February 2021

DATEWINNING NUMBERSBOOSTER
28 February 2021917222842497
27 February 20215132730374319
26 February 2021291527384539
25 February 20213183945464927
24 February 2021171218294715
23 February 2021461315213711
22 February 202116171921324136
21 February 20217152539424543
20 February 20212111823273348
19 February 20213203438414632
18 February 2021392027374234
17 February 202111181940464931
16 February 202114223145484926
15 February 202123412254032
14 February 202117223032364939
13 February 20211171823314512
12 February 20216131417284812
11 February 20211223244042443
10 February 20215122643444849
9 February 20213182126323524
8 February 20218121417314748
7 February 202114243039434533
6 February 2021112213034432
5 February 20217192629343739
4 February 20216153145474842
3 February 20211171922404118
2 February 202118202736404947
1 February 20211172022252648

January 2021

DATEWINNING NUMBERSBOOSTER
31 January 2021161213243316
30 January 202123513303815
29 January 202112334143454648
28 January 2021825354245499
27 January 202110111223384740
26 January 20217142430314412
25 January 202115171824364513
24 January 2021612162643498
23 January 2021678914293
21 January 202127923464727
20 January 20218121531424410
19 January 20212152027284723
18 January 20219232529354722
17 January 20212162628394536
16 January 2021371720303515
15 January 2021262224394527
14 January 20213102229314419
13 January 20219121925464829
12 January 20211328293132419
11 January 20216232632334916
10 January 20211111628394442
9 January 2021347920321
8 January 202147204445466
7 January 2021681226374738
6 January 202111162226304013
5 January 202115171923354511
4 January 2021131117242814
3 January 20214152125303922
2 January 2021241726313715
1 January 202112263134424419